Seiten
Kategoriearchive
- 1_DailyProgramEC (RSS) (974)
- 2_DailyProgramTC (RSS) (1119)
- 3_DailyProgramLC (RSS) (88)
- _1 Electronic (RSS) (977)
- _2 Techno (RSS) (1120)
- _3 Live (RSS) (88)
- _99 Uncategorized (RSS) (4)
Blog Posts
- This page is under constructions!! We’ll be back bigger and bolder ! (0)
- This page is under constructions!! We’ll be back bigger and bolder ! (0)
- Saturday February 25th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday February 25th 08.00pm CET – THE GRASSHOPPER WARBLER #37 by Heron (0)
- Saturday February 25th 08.00pm CET- SKR EXCLUSIVE ARTIST FEATURE #Robert Babicz (0)
- Saturday February 25th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST (0)
- Saturday February 25th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio by Jens Mueller (0)
- Saturday February 25th 06.00pm CET – KLING KLONG (Monthly) Radio Show (0)
- Friday February 24th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio #581 by Dave Clarke (0)
- Friday February 25th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday February 24th 09.00pm CET – Mad Noise Radio by Miki Mad (0)
- Friday February 23th 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday February 24th 09.00pm CET – Underground Story by Serioes & Legendaer (0)
- Friday February 24th 08.00pm CET – Strom:Kraft Radio Exclusive Mix by Andy Lupoli (0)
- Friday February 24th 06.00pm CET – Materia Radio Show by Marco Bailey (0)
- Friday February 24th 08.00pm CET – Feel It Deep radio by Eran Malca (0)
- Friday February 24th 02.00pm CET – Fearless Radio #37 by Luna Shimada (0)
- Thursday February 23th 10.00pm CET – Mutual Respekt Podcast #196 by Spektre (0)
- Thursday February 23th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio (0)
- Thursday February 23th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #228 (0)
- Thursday February 23th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday February 23th 07.00pm CET – Vitaminbedarf Radio Show #40 MATT MORRA (0)
- Thursday February 23th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #74 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday February 22th 09.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #124 (0)
- Wednesday February 22th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #238 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday February 22th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast #187 by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday February 22th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #44 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday February 22th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #337 (0)
- Wednesday February 22th 06.00pm CET- CITYSCAPE SESSIONS #164 by Blake Sutherland (0)
- Tuesday February 21th 10.00pm CET – Das Haett Es Frueher Nicht Gegeben Podcast (0)
- Tuesday February 21th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition #229 by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday February 21th 08.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #121 (0)
- Tuesday February 21th 07.00pm CET- Lost in Transmittion Radio #02 by Johnny Deep (0)
- Tuesday February 21th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW #265 by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday February 21th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian by Umek #293 (0)
- Monday February 20th 09.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #120 (0)
- Monday February 20th 08.00pm CET – Progress Radio #40 by Mark Greene (0)
- Monday February 20th 08.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #165 by Boris (0)
- Monday February 20th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS #158 by Coyu (0)
- Monday February 20th 06.00pm CET – Eagle Sessions #105 by AlBird (0)
- Monday February 20th 06.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Saturday February 18th 11.00pm CET- DRUMCODE RADIO LIVE #324 (0)
- Saturday February 18th 10.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show #382 (0)
- Saturday February 18th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday February 18th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday February 18th 08.00pm CET – Sleaze Radio Show #76 by Hans Bouffmyre (0)
- Saturday February 18th 08.00pm CET – Zoo Lab Podcast Series (0)
- Saturday February 18th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST (0)
- Saturday February 18th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio by Jens Mueller (0)
- Saturday February 18th 06.00pm CET – Open House Radio #144 by Randy Seidman (0)
- Friday February 17th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio #580 by Dave Clarke (0)
- Friday February 17th 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday February 17th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday February 17th 09.00pm CET – Tech Literacy Radio #27 by Fabio Salerni (0)
- Friday February 17th 08.00pm CET – Deeperfect Radio Show #48 (0)
- Friday February 17th 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO #217 (0)
- Friday February 17th 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #101 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday February 17th 06.00pm CET – Materia Radio Show by Marco Bailey (0)
- Friday February 17th 08.00pm CET – Madness radio show by Mad Ed (0)
- Friday January 20th 09.00pm CET – Feeling Emotive Radio by Andrea Martini (0)
- Thursday February 16th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio (0)
- Thursday February 16th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #228 (0)
- Thursday February 16th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday February 16th 07.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #120 MissConnected (0)
- Thursday February 16th 07.00pm CET- Deep Woods by Pretty Pink (0)
- Thursday February 16th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #73 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday February 15th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #237 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday February 15th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast #186 by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday February 15th 08.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO EXCLUSIVE MIX by Miguel Gloria (0)
- Wednesday February 15th 7.00pm CET- New Star Generation radio (0)
- Wednesday February 16th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #43 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday February 15th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #336 (0)
- Tuesday February 14th 11.00pm CET [2.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s Deep in Sense – Oliver Loew (GER) (0)
- Tuesday February 14th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition #228 by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday February 14th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW #264 by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday February 14th 07.00pm CET- Lost in Transmittion Radio #01 by Johnny Deep (0)
- Tuesday February 14th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian by Umek #292 (0)
- Tuesday February 14th 05.00pm CET [08.00am SLT] – Second Life’s FAMOUS RADIO SHOW by Katia Roffo (Brazil) (0)
- Tuesday February 15th 03.00pm CET [6.00am SLT] – Second Life’s Zipang Blast Podcast #17 by TMR (Japan) (0)
- Monday February 13th 09.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #119 (0)
- Monday February 13th 08.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #164 by Boris (0)
- Monday February 13th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS #157 by Coyu (0)
- Monday February 13th 06.00pm CET – Eagle Sessions #104 by AlBird (0)
- Monday February 13th 06.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday February 12th 10.00pm CET – An Obsession with Sound by John Norman #137 (0)
- Sunday February 12th 09.00pm CET – Utopolys Radio #62 by Uto Karem (0)
- Sunday February 12th 09.00 pm CET – Warm & Deep Radio by Christian Desnoyer (0)
- Sunday February 12th 07.00pm CET- Cristian Varela Radio show #197 (0)
- Sunday February 12th 07.00pm CET – The Lost Garden Radio Show (0)
- Sunday February 12th 06.00pm CET- AIROMEN MIX SHOW by Airomen #62 (0)
- Sunday February 12th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday February 12th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio by Tom Hades #295 (0)
- Sunday February 12th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX (0)
- Saturday February 11th 11.00pm CET- Bonzai Basik Beats Spain by Van Czar (0)
- Saturday February 11th 11.00pm CET – We love Bebetta in Bed #06 Super Flu (0)
- Saturday February 11th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday February 11th 10.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show #380 (0)
- Saturday February 11th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday February 11th 08.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO ARTIST FEATURE #Jan Blomqvist (0)
- Saturday February 11th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST (0)
- Saturday February 11th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio by Jens Mueller (0)
- Saturday February 11th 06.00pm CET – Mirabilis Radio #38 by Alex Nemec (0)
- Friday February 10th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio #579 by Dave Clarke (0)
- Friday February 10th 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday February 10th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday Febuary 10th 09.00pm CET – Overnow Sessions #08 (0)
- Friday February 10th 08.00pm CET – Redrum Music Radio #19 by Dema (0)
- Friday February 10th 08.00pm CET – KD Radio Show #045 by Kaiserdisco (0)
- Friday February 10th 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO #216 (0)
- Friday February 10th 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #100 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday February 10th 06.00pm CET – Materia Radio Show #001 by Marco Bailey (0)
- Friday February 10th 02.00pm CET – Fearless Radio #36 by Luna Shimada (0)
- Thursday February 9th 10.00pm CET – Mutual Respekt Podcast #195 by Spektre (0)
- Thursday February 9th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #176 (0)
- Thursday February 9th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday February 9th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #227 (0)
- Thursday February 9th 07.00pm CET – Feel the Ibiza beat by Deep Criminal (0)
- Thursday February 9th 07.00pm CET- Jeton Radio #69 by Ferhat Albayrak (0)
- Thursday February 7th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #72 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday February 8th 09.00pm CET – The Rhythm Drop Radio by Brett Gould (0)
- Wednesday February 7th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #236 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday February 8th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast #185 by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday February 8th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #42 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday February 7th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #335 (0)
- Wednesday February 8th 06.00pm CET- CITYSCAPE SESSIONS #163 by Blake Sutherland (0)
- Tuesday February 7th 09.00pm CET – Das Haett Es Frueher Nicht Gegeben Podcast (0)
- Tuesday February 7th 08.00pm CET – Juicy Stereo Podcast (0)
- Tuesday February 7th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition #227 by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday February 9th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW #263 by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday February 7th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian by Umek #291 (0)
- Monday February 6th 08.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #163 by Boris (0)
- Monday February 6th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS #156 by Coyu (0)
- Monday February 6th 06.00pm CET – Eagle Sessions #103 by AlBird (0)
- Monday February 6th 06.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday February 5th 10.00pm CET – An Obsession with Sound by John Norman (0)
- Sunday February 5th 08.00pm CET – CASSIOPEIA AUDIO by Slow Cosmos and Misha Poker (0)
- Sunday February 5th 10.00pm CET – Children of Tomorrow Podcast #34 (0)
- Sunday February 5th 07.00pm CET- Cristian Varela Radio show #196 (0)
- Sunday February 5th 07.00pm CET – The Lost Garden Radio Show (0)
- Sunday February 5th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday Febuary 5th 05.00pm CET – Andy Moon Club Session (0)
- Sunday February 5th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio by Tom Hades #294 (0)
- Sunday February 5th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX (0)
- Saturday February 4th 11.00pm CET- TECHNATION RADIO SHOW by Steve Mulder (0)
- Saturday February 4th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday February 4th 10.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show #379 (0)
- Saturday February 4th 09.30pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday February 4th 08.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO ARTIST FEATURE #Seth Schwarz (0)
- Saturday February 4th 08.00pm CET – ZWARTKRIJT FM with Ciryo (NL) (0)
- Saturday February 4th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST (0)
- Saturday February 4th 07.00pm CET – GIRLZ ON WAX Radio Show by Laora Gems (0)
- Saturday February 4th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio by Jens Mueller (0)
- Friday February 3th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio #578 by Dave Clarke (0)
- Friday February 3th 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday February 3th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday February 3th 10.00pm CET – Observatory Music radio #10 (0)
- Friday February 3th 08.00pm CET – SOLE LUNA RADIO by Hoffmannstrasse (0)
- Friday February 3th 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #99 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday February 3th 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO (0)
- Thursday February 2nd 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #175 (0)
- Thursday February 2nd 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday February 2nd 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #226 (0)
- Thursday February 2nd 07.00pm CET- Deep Woods by Pretty Pink (0)
- Thursday February 2nd 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #71 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday February 1th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #235 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday February 1th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast #184 by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday February 1th 08.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #118 (0)
- Wednesday February 1th 07.00pm CET – MonoPhaze Podcast #10 (0)
- Wednesday February 1th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #41 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday February 1th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #334 (0)
- Tuesday January 31h 11.00pm CET [2.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s Transporter radio show by Jaime Cereus ( USA) (0)
- Tuesday January 31h 9.00pm CET [0.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s OUT OF THE ORDINARY RADIO #18 – Frank Eizenhart (USA) (0)
- Tuesday January 31th 09.00pm CET – Club Edition #226 by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday January 31th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW #262 by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday January 31th 07.00pm CET – Fogbank Radio #013 by J paul Getto (0)
- Tuesday January 31th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian by Umek #290 (0)
- Tuesday January 31th 05.00pm CET [08.00am SLT] – Second Life’s FAMOUS RADIO SHOW by Katia Roffo (Brazil) (0)
- Tuesday January 31th 03.00pm CET [6.00am SLT] – Second Life’s Zipang Blast Podcast #16 by TMR (Japan) (0)
- Monday January 30th 08.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #162 by Boris (0)
- Monday January 30th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS #155 by Coyu (0)
- Monday January 30th 06.00pm CET – Eagle Sessions #102 by AlBird (0)
- Monday January 30th 06.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday January 29th 10.00pm CET – An Obsession with Sound by John Norman #135 (0)
- Sunday January 29th 09.00pm CET – Spectralband Radio Show by Spectralband (0)
- Sunday January 29th 08.00pm CET- TechnoColor Radio #149 by Livier (0)
- Sunday January 29th 07.00pm CET- Cristian Varela Radio show #195 (0)
- Sunday January 29th 07.00pm CET – The Lost Garden Radio Show (0)
- Sunday January 29th 06.00pm CET- AIROMEN MIX SHOW by Airomen #61 (0)
- Sunday January 29th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday January 29th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio by Tom Hades #293 (0)
- Sunday January 29th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX (0)
- Saturday January 28th 11.00pm CET – Monaberry Podcast Show (0)
- Saturday January 28th 10.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show #378 (0)
- Saturday January 28th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday January 28th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday January 28th 08.00pm CET – THE GRASSHOPPER WARBLER #36 by Heron (0)
- Saturday January 28th 08.00pm CET- SKR ARTIST OF THE WEEK #BOOKA SHADE (0)
- Saturday January 28th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST (0)
- Saturday January 28th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio by Jens Mueller (0)
- Saturday January 28th 06.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show (0)
- Friday January 27th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio #577 by Dave Clarke (0)
- Friday January 27th 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday January 27th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday January 27th 09.00pm CET – Underground Story by Serioes & Legendaer (0)
- Friday January 27th 09.00pm CET – Mad Noise Radio by Miki Mad (0)
- Friday January 27th 08.00pm CET – Feel It Deep radio by Eran Malca (0)
- Friday January 27th 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #98 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday January 27th 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO (0)
- Friday January 27th 06.00pm CET – Elektronic Force by Marco Bailey (0)
- Friday January 27th 02.00pm CET – Fearless Radio #35 by Luna Shimada (0)
- Thursday January 26th 10.00pm CET – Mutual Respekt Podcast #194 by Spektre (0)
- Thursday January 26th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #174 (0)
- Thursday January 26th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #225 (0)
- Thursday January 26th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday January 26th 07.00pm CET – Vitaminbedarf Radio Show #39 Lukas Stern (0)
- Thursday January 26th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #70 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday January 25th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #234 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday January 25th 09.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #112 (0)
- Wednesday January 25th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast #183 by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday January 25th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #40 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday January 25th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #333 (0)
- Wednesday January 25th 06.00pm CET- CITYSCAPE SESSIONS #162 by Blake Sutherland (0)
- Tuesday January 24th 09.00pm CET – Das Haett Es Frueher Nicht Gegeben Podcast (0)
- Tuesday January 24th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition #225 by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Wednesday January 24th 08.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast (0)
- Tuesday January 24th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW #261 by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday January 24th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian by Umek #289 (0)
- Monday January 23th 08.00pm CET – Progress Radio #39 by Mark Greene (0)
- Monday January 23th 08.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #161 by Boris (0)
- Monday January 23th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS #153 by Coyu (0)
- Monday January 23th 06.00pm CET – Eagle Sessions by AlBird (0)
- Monday January 23th 06.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday January 22th 10.00pm CET – An Obsession with Sound by John Norman #134 (0)
- Sunday January 22th 09.00pm CET – The Progression Series radio by Dougal Fox (0)
- Sunday January 22th 09.00pm CET – Vinylliebe Radio Show by Alexia K (0)
- Sunday January 22th 08.00pm CET – Machwerk Podcast Show (0)
- Sunday January 22th 08.00pm CET – Soulful Techno Radio by Gabriel Ananda (0)
- Sunday January 22th 07.00pm CET – The Lost Garden Radio Show (0)
- Sunday January 22th 07.00pm CET- Cristian Varela Radio show (0)
- Sunday January 22th 05.00pm CET – Andy Moon Club Session #45 (0)
- Sunday January 22th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday January 22th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio by Tom Hades #291 (0)
- Sunday January 22th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX (0)
- Saturday January 21th 11.00pm CET- DRUMCODE RADIO LIVE #322 (0)
- Saturday January 21th 11.00pm CET – Decoded Magazine Radio by Ian Dillon (0)
- Saturday January 21th 10.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show #377 (0)
- Saturday January 21th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday January 21th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday January 21th 09.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO ARTIST FEATURE #NINA KRAVIZ (0)
- Saturday January 21th 08.00pm CET – Sleaze Radio Show by Hans Bouffmyre (0)
- Saturday January 21th 08.00pm CET – Zoo Lab Podcast Series (0)
- Saturday January 21th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST (0)
- Saturday January 21th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio by Jens Mueller (0)
- Saturday January 21th 06.00pm CET – Open House Radio #143 by Randy Seidman (0)
- Friday January 20th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio #576 by Dave Clarke (0)
- Friday January 20th 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday January 20th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday January 20th 09.00pm CET – Feeling Emotive Radio by Andrea Martini (0)
- Friday January 20th 08.00pm CET – SAY WHAT RADIO SHOW #45 by Ramon Tapia (0)
- Friday January 20th 08.00pm CET – Deeperfect Radio Show #47 (0)
- Friday January 20th 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO (0)
- Friday January 20th 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #97 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday January 20th 06.00pm CET – Elektronic Force by Marco Bailey (0)
- Thursday January 19th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #224 (0)
- Thursday January 19th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #173 (0)
- Thursday January 19th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday January 19th 07.00pm CET- Deep Woods by Pretty Pink (0)
- Thursday January 19th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #69 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday January 18th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #233 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday January 18th 08.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #110 (0)
- Wednesday January 18th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast #182 by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday January 18th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #39 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday January 18th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #332 (0)
- Tuesday January 17th 11.00pm CET [2.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s Deep in Sense #02 – Oliver Loew (GER) (0)
- Tuesday January 17th 09.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #109 (0)
- Tuesday January 17th 9.00pm CET [0.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s OUT OF THE ORDINARY RADIO #17 – Frank Eizenhart (USA) (0)
- Tuesday January 17th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition #224 by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday January 17th 07.00pm CET [10.00am SLT] – Second Life’s METAVERSE RHYTHMS RADIO #16 – Sandro Sonnenblum (GER) (0)
- Tuesday January 17th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW #260 by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday January 17th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian by Umek #288 (0)
- Tuesday January 17th 05.00pm CET [08.00am SLT] – Second Life’s FAMOUS RADIO SHOW by Katia Roffo (Brazil) (0)
- Tuesday January 17th 03.00pm CET [6.00am SLT] – Second Life’s Zipang Blast Podcast #15 by TMR (Japan) (0)
- Monday January 16th 09.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #108 (0)
- Monday January 16th 08.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #160 by Boris (0)
- Monday January 16th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS #152 by Coyu (0)
- Monday January 16th 06.00pm CET – Eagle Sessions #99 by AlBird (0)
- Monday January 16th 06.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday January 15th 10.00pm CET – An Obsession with Sound by John Norman #133 (0)
- Sunday January 15th 09.00pm CET – Utopolys Radio #61 by Uto Karem (0)
- Sunday January 15th 09.00 pm CET – Warm & Deep Radio by Christian Desnoyer (0)
- Sunday January 15th 07.00pm CET- Cristian Varela Radio show (0)
- Sunday January 15th 07.00pm CET – The Lost Garden Radio Show (0)
- Sunday January 15th 06.00pm CET- AIROMEN MIX SHOW by Airomen #60 (0)
- Sunday January 15th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday January 15th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio by Tom Hades #291 (0)
- Sunday January 15th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX (0)
- Saturday January 14th 11.00pm CET – Monaberry Podcast Show (0)
- Saturday January 14th 11.00pm CET – Bonzai Basik Beats Spain by Van Czar (0)
- Saturday January 14th 10.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show #376 (0)
- Saturday January 14th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday January 14th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday January 14th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST #191 Wehbba (0)
- Saturday January 14th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio by Jens Mueller (0)
- Saturday January 14h 06.00pm CET – Mirabilis Radio #37 by Alex Nemec (0)
- Friday January 13th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio #575 by Dave Clarke (0)
- Friday January 13th 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio #066 by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday January 13th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday January 13th 09.00pm CET – Tech Literacy Radio #26 by Fabio Salerni (0)
- Friday January 13th 08.00pm CET – KD Radio Show #044 by Kaiserdisco (0)
- Friday January 13th 08.00pm CET – Redrum Music Radio by Dema (0)
- Friday January 13th 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO (0)
- Friday January 13th 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #96 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday January 13th 06.00pm CET – Elektronic Force by Marco Bailey (0)
- Friday January 13th 02.00pm CET – Fearless Radio #34 by Luna Shimada (0)
- Thursday January 12th 10.00pm CET – Mutual Respekt Podcast #193 by Spektre (0)
- Thursday January 12th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #172 (0)
- Thursday January 12th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #223 (0)
- Thursday January 12th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday January 12th 07.00pm CET- Jeton Radio #68 by Ferhat Albayrak (0)
- Thursday January 12th 07.00pm CET – Feel the Ibiza beat by Deep Criminal (0)
- Thursday January 12th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #68 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday January 11th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #232 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday January 11th 09.00pm CET – The Rhythm Drop Radio by Brett Gould (0)
- Wednesday January 11th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast #181 by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday January 11th 8.00pm CET- New Star Generation radio (0)
- Wednesday January 11th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #38 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday January 11th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #331 (0)
- Wednesday January 11th 06.00pm CET- CITYSCAPE SESSIONS #161 by Blake Sutherland (0)
- Tuesday January 10th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition #223 by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday January 10th 08.00pm CET – Juicy Stereo Podcast (0)
- Tuesday January 10th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday January 10th 07.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO EXCLUSIVE MIX by Miguel Gloria (0)
- Tuesday January 10th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian by Umek #287 (0)
- Monday January 9th 08.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #159 by Boris (0)
- Monday January 9th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS #151 by Coyu (0)
- Monday January 9th 06.00pm CET – Eagle Sessions #98 by AlBird (0)
- Monday January 9th 06.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday January 8th 10.00pm CET – An Obsession with Sound by John Norman (0)
- Sunday January 8th 08.00pm CET – Soulful Techno Radio by Gabriel Ananda (0)
- Sunday January 8th 08.00pm CET- TechnoColor radio by Livier (0)
- Sunday January 8th 08.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #106 (0)
- Sunday January 8th 07.00pm CET- Cristian Varela Radio show (0)
- Sunday January 7th 07.00pm CET – The Lost Garden Radio Show (0)
- Sunday January 7th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday January 7th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio by Tom Hades (0)
- Sunday January 8th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX (0)
- Saturday January 7th 11.00pm CET- TECHNATION RADIO SHOW #95 by Steve Mulder (0)
- Saturday January 7th 11.00pm CET – Decoded Magazine Radio by Ian Dillon (0)
- Saturday January 7th 10.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show #375 (0)
- Saturday January 7th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday January 7th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday January 7th 08.00pm CET – ZWARTKRIJT FM with Pano Manara (GR) (0)
- Saturday January 7th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST (0)
- Saturday January 7th 07.00pm CET – GIRLZ ON WAX Radio Show by Laora Gems (0)
- Saturday January 7th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio by Jens Mueller (0)
- Friday January 6th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio #574 by Dave Clarke (0)
- Friday January 6th 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio #065 by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday January 6th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday January 6th 10.00pm CET – Observatory Music radio (0)
- Friday January 6th 08.00pm CET – SOLE LUNA RADIO by Hoffmannstrasse (0)
- Friday January 6th 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO #211 (0)
- Friday January 6th 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #95 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday January 6th 06.00pm CET – Elektronic Force #299 by Marco Bailey (0)
- Thursday January 5th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #171 (0)
- Thursday January 5th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #222 (0)
- Thursday January 5th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday January 5th 07.00pm CET- Deep Woods #20 by Pretty Pink (0)
- Thursday January 5th 06.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #105 Jenny Voss (0)
- Thursday January 5th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #67 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday January 4th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #231 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday January 4th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday January 4th 08.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #104 Jay Hill (0)
- Wednesday January 4th 07.00pm CET – MonoPhaze Podcast #08 (0)
- Wednesday January 4th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #37 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday January 4th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #330 (0)
- Tuesday January 3th 11.00pm CET [2.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s TRANSPORTER RADIO #13 – Jaime Cereus (USA) (0)
- Tuesday January 3th 9.00pm CET [0.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s OUT OF THE ORDINARY RADIO #16 – Frank Eizenhart (USA) (0)
- Tuesday January 3th 07.00pm CET [10.00am SLT] – Second Life’s METAVERSE RHYTHMS RADIO – Sandro Sonnenblum (GER) (0)
- Tuesday January 3th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition #222 by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday January 3th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday January 3th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian by Umek #286 (0)
- Tuesday January 3th 06.00pm CET – Fogbank Radio #012 by J paul Getto (0)
- Tuesday January 3th 05.00pm CET [08.00am SLT] – Second Life’s FAMOUS RADIO SHOW by Katia Roffo (Brazil) (0)
- Tuesday January 3th 03.00pm CET [6.00am SLT] – Second Life’s Zipang Blast Podcast #14 by TMR (Japan) (0)
- Monday January 2nd 08.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #158 by Boris (0)
- Monday January 2nd 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS #150 by Coyu (0)
- Monday January 2nd 06.00pm CET – Eagle Sessions #97 by AlBird (0)
- Monday January 2nd 06.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio #555 by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday January 1th 10.00pm CET – An Obsession with Sound by John Norman (0)
- Sunday January 1th 09.00pm CET – Spectralband Radio Show by Spectralband (0)
- Sunday January 1th 08.00pm CET- Emphasis Radio Show by Sergio Fernandez (0)
- Sunday January 1th 07.00pm CET- Cristian Varela Radio show (0)
- Sunday January 1th 07.00pm CET – The Lost Garden Radio Show (0)
- Sunday January 1th 06.00pm CET- AIROMEN MIX SHOW by Airomen (0)
- Sunday January 1th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday January 1th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio by Tom Hades (0)
- Sunday January 1th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX (0)
- Saturday December 31th 06.00pm CET – STROMKRAFT RADIO NYE FULL SCEDULE (0)
- Saturday December 31th 06.00pm CET – STROMKRAFT RADIO NYE FULL SCEDULE (0)
- Thursday December 29th 10.00pm CET – Mutual Respekt Podcast #192 by Spektre (0)
- Thursday December 29th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #170 (0)
- Thursday December 29th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #221 (0)
- Thursday December 29th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday December 29th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #66 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Tuesday December 28th 08.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #103 Olga (0)
- Wednesday December 28th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #230 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday December 28th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast #180 by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday December 28th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #36 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday December 28th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #329 (0)
- Wednesday December 28th 06.00pm CET- CITYSCAPE SESSIONS #160 by Blake Sutherland (0)
- Tuesday December 27th 08.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #101 Takt & Los (0)
- Tuesday December 27th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday December 27th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW #258 by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday December 27th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian by Umek #286 (0)
- Monday 26th December -STROM:KRAFT RADIO XMAS SPECIAL – FULL SCEDULE (0)
- Sunday 25th December -STROM:KRAFT RADIO XMAS SPECIAL – FULL SCEDULE (0)
- Monday December 26th- STROM:KRAFT RADIO XMAS SPECIAL – FULL SCEDULE (0)
- Sunday December 25th – STROM:KRAFT RADIO XMAS SPECIAL – FULL SCEDULE (0)
- Saturday December 24th 07.00 pm CET – Electronic Player Records Xmas Special by Pascal Walter (0)
- Saturday December 24th 06.00 pm CET – Warm & Deep Radio Xmas Special by Christian Desnoyer (0)
- Saturday 24th December -STROM:KRAFT RADIO XMAS SPECIAL – FULL SCEDULE (0)
- Saturday December 24th 06.00pm CET – STROM:KRAFT RADIO XMAS SPECIAL – FULL SCEDULE (0)
- Friday December 23th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday December 23th 09.00pm CET – Feeling Emotive Radio by Andrea Martini #74 (0)
- Friday December 23th 08.00pm CET – Deeperfect Radio Show #46 (0)
- Friday December 23th 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO #208 (0)
- Friday December 23th 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #93 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday December 23th 06.00pm CET – Elektronic Force #298 by Marco Bailey (0)
- Thursday December 22th 11.00pm CET – 21st Century House Music Show by Yousef (0)
- Thursday December 22th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #169 (0)
- Thursday December 22th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #220 (0)
- Thursday December 22th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday December 22th 07.00pm CET- Deep Woods #19 by Pretty Pink (0)
- Thursday December 22th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #65 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday December 21th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #229 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday December 21th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast #179 by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday December 21th 08.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #100 (0)
- Wednesday December 21th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #35 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday December 21th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #328 (0)
- Tuesday December 20th 11.00pm CET [2.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s Deep in Sense – Oliver Loew (GER) (0)
- Tuesday December 20th 9.00pm CET [0.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s OUT OF THE ORDINARY RADIO #15 – Frank Eizenhart (USA) (0)
- Tuesday December 20th 07.00pm CET [10.00am SLT] – Second Life’s METAVERSE RHYTHMS RADIO – Sandro Sonnenblum (GER) (0)
- Tuesday December 20th 09.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #99 (0)
- Tuesday December 20th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday December 20th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW #257 by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday December 20th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian by Umek #285 (0)
- Tuesday December 20th 05.00pm CET [08.00am SLT] – Second Life’s FAMOUS RADIO SHOW by Katia Roffo (Brazil) (0)
- Tuesday December 20th 03.00pm CET [6.00am SLT] – Second Life’s Zipang Blast Podcast #13 by TMR (Japan) (0)
- Monday December 19th 08.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #156 by Boris (0)
- Monday December 19th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS #149 by Coyu (0)
- Monday December 19th 06.00pm CET – Eagle Sessions #96 by AlBird (0)
- Monday December 19th 06.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday December 18th 10.00pm CET – An Obsession with Sound by John Norman (0)
- Sunday December 18th 09.00pm CET – Utopolys Radio #58 by Uto Karem (0)
- Sunday December 18th 09.00 pm CET – Warm & Deep Radio by Christian Desnoyer (0)
- Sunday December 18th 08.00pm CET – Limited Techno Sessions by Vladimir Mitrovic (0)
- Sunday December 18th 07.00pm CET- Cristian Varela Radio show (0)
- Sunday December 18th 07.00pm CET – The Lost Garden Radio Show (0)
- Sunday December 18th 06.00pm CET- AIROMEN MIX SHOW #058 by Airomen (0)
- Sunday December 18th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio #288 by Tom Hades (0)
- Sunday December 18th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday December 18th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX (0)
- Sunday December 18th 02.00pm CET – Catbytes Radio by Eenemeene (0)
- Saturday December 17th 11.00pm CET – Bonzai Basik Beats Spain by Van Czar (0)
- Saturday December 17th 11.00pm CET – Monaberry Podcast Show (0)
- Saturday December 17th 10.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show #374 (0)
- Saturday December 17th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday December 17th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday December 17th 08.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO ARTIST FEATURE #14 Anja Schneider (GER) (0)
- Saturday December 17th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST (0)
- Saturday December 17th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio #215 by Jens Mueller (0)
- Saturday December 17th 06.00pm CET – Mirabilis Radio #36 by Alex Nemec (0)
- Friday December 16th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio #571 by Dave Clarke (0)
- Friday December 16th 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio #062 by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday December 16th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday December 16th 09.00pm CET – Tech Literacy Radio #25 by Fabio Salerni (0)
- Friday December 16th 08.00pm CET – KD Radio Show #043 by Kaiserdisco (0)
- Friday December 16th 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #92 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday December 16th 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO #207 (0)
- Friday December 16th 06.00pm CET – Elektronic Force #297 by Marco Bailey (0)
- Friday December 16th 02.00pm CET – Fearless Radio #32 by Luna Shimada (0)
- Thursday December 15th 11.00pm CET – 21st Century House Music Show by Yousef (0)
- Thursday December 15th 10.00pm CET – Mutual Respekt Podcast #191 by Spektre (0)
- Thursday December 15th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #168 (0)
- Thursday December 15th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #219 (0)
- Thursday December 15th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday December 15th 07.00pm CET- Jeton Radio #67 by Ferhat Albayrak (0)
- Thursday December 15th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #64 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday December 14th 11.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #98 (0)
- Wednesday December 14th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #228 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday December 14th 09.00pm CET – The Rhythm Drop Radio by Brett Gould (0)
- Wednesday December 14th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast #178 by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday December 14th 07.00pm CET – New Star Generation radio (0)
- Wednesday December 14th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #34 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday December 14th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #327 Giuliano A.L. (0)
- Wednesday December 14th 06.00pm CET- CITYSCAPE SESSIONS #159 by Blake Sutherland (0)
- Tuesday December 13th 09.00pm CET – Das Haett Es Frueher Nicht Gegeben Podcast #74 (0)
- Tuesday December 13th 08.00pm CET – Juicy Stereo Podcast #27 (0)
- Tuesday December 13th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday December 13th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW #256 by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday December 13th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian by Umek #284 (0)
- Monday December 12th 9.00pm CET- DISTRICT TECHNO by Steve Shaden (0)
- Monday December 12th 08.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #155 by Boris (0)
- Monday December 12th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS #148 by Coyu (0)
- Monday December 12th 06.00pm CET – Eagle Sessions #95 by AlBird (0)
- Monday December 12th 06.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday December 11th 10.00pm CET – An Obsession with Sound by John Norman (0)
- Sunday December 11th 08.00pm CET – CASSIOPEIA AUDIO by Slow Cosmos and Misha Poker (0)
- Sunday December 11th 07.00pm CET- Cristian Varela Radio show (0)
- Sunday December 11th 07.00pm CET – The Lost Garden Radio Show (0)
- Sunday December 11th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday December 11th 05.00pm CET – Andy Moon Club Session (0)
- Sunday December 11th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio #287 by Tom Hades (0)
- Sunday December 11th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX (0)
- Saturday December 10th 11.00pm CET- TECHNATION RADIO SHOW #95 by Steve Mulder (0)
- Saturday December 10th 11.00pm CET – Decoded Magazine Radio by Ian Dillon (0)
- Saturday December 10th 09.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show #373 (0)
- Saturday December 10th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday December 10th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday December 10th 08.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO ARTIST FEATURE #13 Florian Meindl (GER) (0)
- Saturday December 10th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST #188 (0)
- Saturday December 10th 07.00pm CET – GIRLZ ON WAX Radio Show by Laora Gems (0)
- Saturday December 10th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio #214 by Jens Mueller (0)
- Friday December 9th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio #570 by Dave Clarke (0)
- Friday December 9th 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio #061 by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday December 9th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday December 9th 08.00pm CET – Redrum Music Radio by Dema (0)
- Friday November 9th 08.00pm CET – SOLE LUNA RADIO by Hoffmannstrasse (0)
- Friday December 9th 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO #206 (0)
- Friday December 9th 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #91 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday December 9th 06.00pm CET – Elektronic Force #296 by Marco Bailey (0)
- Thursday December 8th 11.00pm CET – 21st Century House Music Show by Yousef (0)
- Thursday December 8th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #167 (0)
- Thursday December 8th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #218 (0)
- Thursday December 8th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday December 8th 07.00pm CET – Observatory Music radio #08 Oscar L (0)
- Thursday December 8th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #63 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday December 7th 10.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #97 (0)
- Wednesday December 7th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #227 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday December 7th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast #177 by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday December 9th 08.00pm CET – Overnow Sessions #07 (0)
- Wednesday December 7th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #33 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday December 7th 07.00pm CET – MonoPhaze Podcast (0)
- Wednesday December 7th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #326 Pavlin Petrov (0)
- Wednesday December 6th 08.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #96 Matteo Arcucci (0)
- Tuesday December 6th 11.00pm CET [2.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s TRANSPORTER RADIO #12 – Jaime Cereus (USA) (0)
- Tuesday December 6th 9.00pm CET [0.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s OUT OF THE ORDINARY RADIO #14 – Frank Eizenhart (USA) (0)
- Tuesday December 6th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday December 6th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW #255 by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday December 6th 07.00pm CET [10.00am SLT] – Second Life’s METAVERSE RHYTHMS RADIO – Sandro Sonnenblum (GER) (0)
- Tuesday December 6th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian by Umek #282 (0)
- Tuesday December 6th 06.00pm CET – Fogbank Radio #011 by J paul Getto (0)
- Tuesday December 6th 05.00pm CET [08.00am SLT] – Second Life’s FAMOUS RADIO SHOW by Katia Roffo (Brazil) (0)
- Tuesday December 6th 03.00pm CET [6.00am SLT] – Second Life’s Zipang Blast Podcast #12 by TMR (Japan) (0)
- Monday December 5th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS #147 by Coyu (0)
- Monday December 5th 08.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #154 by Boris (0)
- Monday December 5th 06.30pm CET- Deep Woods #18 by Pretty Pink (0)
- Monday December 5th 06.00pm CET – Eagle Sessions #94 by AlBird (0)
- Sunday December 4th 10.00pm CET – An Obsession with Sound by John Norman (0)
- Sunday December 4h 09.00pm CET – Spectralband Radio Show #16 by Spectralband (0)
- Sunday December 4th 08.00pm CET- Emphasis Radio Show #93 by Sergio Fernandez (0)
- Sunday December 4th 07.00pm CET – The Lost Garden Radio Show (0)
- Sunday December 4th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday December 4th 05.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday December 4th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio #286 by Tom Hades (0)
- Sunday December 4th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX (0)
- Saturday December 3th 11.00pm CET- DRUMCODE RADIO LIVE #321 by Adam Beyer (0)
- Saturday December 3th 11.00pm CET – Monaberry Podcast Show #36 Nicolas Masseyeff (0)
- Saturday December 3th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday December 3th 09.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show #372 Jamie Behan (0)
- Saturday December 3th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday December 3th 08.00pm CET – THE GRASSHOPPER WARBLER #35 by Heron (0)
- Saturday December 3th 08.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO ARTIST FEATURE #11 Oliver Schories (0)
- Saturday December 3th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST #187 Solvane (0)
- Saturday December 3th 06.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show (0)
- Saturday December 3th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio #213 by Jens Mueller (0)
- Friday December 2nd 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio #569 by Dave Clarke (0)
- Friday December 2nd 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio #060 by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday December 2nd 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday December 2nd 09.00pm CET – Underground Story by Serioes & Legendaer (0)
- Friday December 2nd 09.00pm CET – Mad Noise Radio by Miki Mad (0)
- Friday December 2nd 08.00pm CET – Feel It Deep radio by Eran Malca (0)
- Friday December 2nd 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #90 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday December 2nd 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO #205 (0)
- Friday December 2th 06.00pm CET – Elektronic Force #295 by Marco Bailey (0)
- Friday December 2th 02.00pm CET – Fearless Radio #31 by Luna Shimada (0)
- Thursday December 1th 11.00pm CET – 21st Century House Music Show by Yousef (0)
- Thursday December 1th 10.00pm CET – Mutual Respekt Podcast #190 by Spektre (0)
- Thursday December 1th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #166 (0)
- Thursday December 1th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #217 (0)
- Thursday December 1th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday December 1th 07.00pm CET – Vitaminbedarf Radio Show #38 Avgusto (0)
- Thursday December 1th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #62 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday November 30th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #226 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday November 30th 08.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #95 Karl Kirschmayer (0)
- Wednesday November 30th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast #176 by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday November 30th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #32 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday November 30th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #325 (0)
- Wednesday November 30th 06.00pm CET- CITYSCAPE SESSIONS #158 by Blake Sutherland (0)
- Tuesday November 29th 06.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #95 Tompete (0)
- Tuesday November 29th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition #218 by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday November 29th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW #254 by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday November 29th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian by Umek (0)
- Monday November 28th 08.00pm CET – Progress Radio #38 by Mark Greene (0)
- Monday November 28th 09.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FRIENDS #57 (0)
- Monday November 28th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS #146 by Coyu (0)
- Monday November 28th 07.00pm CET- AIROMEN MIX SHOW #057 by Airomen (0)
- Monday November 28th 08.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #153 by Boris (0)
- Monday November 28th 06.00pm CET – Eagle Sessions #93 by AlBird (0)
- Sunday November 27th 10.00pm CET – An Obsession with Sound by John Norman (0)
- Sunday November 27th 09.00pm CET – Vinylliebe Radio Show by Alexia K (0)
- Sunday November 27th 09.00pm CET – The Progression Series radio by Dougal Fox (0)
- Sunday November 27th 08.00pm CET – Machwerk Podcast Show (0)
- Sunday November 27th 08.00pm CET – Soulful Techno Radio by Gabriel Ananda #47 (0)
- Sunday November 27th 07.00pm CET- Cristian Varela Radio show (0)
- Sunday November 27th 07.00pm CET – The Lost Garden Radio Show (0)
- Sunday November 27th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday November 27th 05.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday November 27th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio #285 by Tom Hades (0)
- Sunday November 27th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX (0)
- Saturday November 26th 11.00pm CET- DRUMCODE RADIO LIVE #320 by Adam Beyer (0)
- Saturday November 26th 11.00pm CET – Decoded Magazine Radio by Ian Dillon (0)
- Saturday November 26th 10.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show (0)
- Saturday November 26th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday November 26th 09.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO ARTIST FEATURE #11 ELLEN ALLIEN (GER) (0)
- Saturday November 26th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday November 26th 08.00pm CET – Sleaze Radio Show #73 by Hans Bouffmyre (0)
- Saturday November 26th 08.00pm CET – Zoo Lab Podcast Series (0)
- Saturday November 26th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST #186 (0)
- Saturday November 26th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio #212 by Jens Mueller (0)
- Saturday November 26th 06.00pm CET – Open House Radio #41 by Randy Seidman (0)
- Friday November 25th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio #568 by Dave Clarke (0)
- Friday November 25th 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio #059 by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday November 25th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday November 25th 09.00pm CET – Feeling Emotive Radio by Andrea Martini #73 (0)
- Friday November 25th 08.00pm CET – SAY WHAT RADIO SHOW #43 by Ramon Tapia (0)
- Friday November 25th 08.00pm CET – Deeperfect Radio Show (0)
- Friday November 24th 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #89 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday November 25th 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO (0)
- Friday November 25th 06.00pm CET – Elektronic Force #294 by Marco Bailey (0)
- Thursday November 24th 11.00pm CET – 21st Century House Music Show #233 by Yousef (0)
- Thursday November 24th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #165 (0)
- Thursday November 24th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #216 (0)
- Thursday November 24th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday November 24th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #61 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday November 23th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #225 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday November 23th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast #175 by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday November 23th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #31 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday November 23th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #324 (0)
- Wednesday November 23th 06.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #93 EchoRausch (0)
- Tuesday November 22th 11.00pm CET [2.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s Deep in Sense #01 – Oliver Loew (GER) (0)
- Tuesday November 22th 9.00pm CET [0.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s OUT OF THE ORDINARY RADIO #13 – Frank Eizenhart (USA) (0)
- Tuesday November 22th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition #217 by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday November 22th 07.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO EXCLUSIVE MIX by Paolo Arruba & Chris Carrera (0)
- Tuesday November 22th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW #253 by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday November 22th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian #281 by Umek (0)
- Tuesday November 22th 07.00pm CET [10.00am SLT] – Second Life’s METAVERSE RHYTHMS RADIO – Sandro Sonnenblum (GER) (0)
- Tuesday November 22th 05.00pm CET [08.00am SLT] – Second Life’s FAMOUS RADIO SHOW by Katia Roffo (Brazil) (0)
- Tuesday November 22th 03.00pm CET [6.00am SLT] – Second Life’s Zipang Blast Podcast #11 by TMR (Japan) (0)
- Monday November 21th 09.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FRIENDS #56 (0)
- Monday November 21th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS #145 by Coyu (0)
- Monday November 21th 07.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #152 by Boris (0)
- Monday November 21th 07.00pm CET- Deep Woods by Pretty Pink (0)
- Monday November 21th 06.00pm CET – Eagle Sessions #92 by AlBird (0)
- Sunday November 20th 09.00 pm CET – Warm & Deep Radio by Christian Desnoyer (0)
- Sunday November 20th 08.00pm CET – Limited Techno Sessions by Vladimir Mitrovic (0)
- Sunday November 20th 07.00pm CET- Cristian Varela Radio show #188 (0)
- Sunday November 20th 07.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #91 D. Donner (0)
- Sunday November 20th 05.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday November 20th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday November 20th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio #284 by Tom Hades (0)
- Sunday November 20th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX #3046 (0)
- Sunday November 20th 02.00pm CET – Catbytes Radio by Eenemeene (0)
- Saturday November 19th 11.00pm CET- DRUMCODE RADIO LIVE #319 by Adam Beyer (0)
- Saturday November 19th 09.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show (0)
- Saturday November 19th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday November 19th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday November 19th 08.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO EXCLUSIVE MIX by SCHUBKRAFT (GER) (0)
- Saturday November 19th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST #185 (0)
- Saturday November 19th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio #211 by Jens Mueller (0)
- Saturday November 19th 06.00pm CET – Mirabilis Radio #35 by Alex Nemec (0)
- Friday November 18th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio #567 by Dave Clarke (0)
- Friday November 18th 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio #058 by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday November 18th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Saturday November 18th 09.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO ARTIST FEATURE #10 Nico Pusch (GER) (0)
- Friday November 18th 08.00pm CET – KD Radio Show #042 by Kaiserdisco (0)
- Friday November 18th 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO (0)
- Friday November 18th 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #88 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday November 18th 06.00pm CET – Elektronic Force #293 by Marco Bailey (0)
- Friday November 18th 02.00pm CET – Fearless Radio #30 by Luna Shimada (0)
- Thursday November 17th 11.00pm CET – 21st Century House Music Show #232 by Yousef (0)
- Thursday November 17th 10.00pm CET – Mutual Respekt Podcast #189 by Spektre (0)
- Thursday November 17th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #164 (0)
- Thursday November 17th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #215 (0)
- Thursday November 17th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday October 17th 07.00pm CET- Jeton Radio #66 by Ferhat Albayrak (0)
- Thursday November 17th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #60 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday November 16th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #224 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday November 16th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast #174 by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday November 16th 07.00pm CET – New Star Generation radio (0)
- Wednesday November 16th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #30 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday November 16th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #323 (0)
- Wednesday November 16th 06.00pm CET- CITYSCAPE SESSIONS #156 by Blake Sutherland (0)
- Tuesday November 15th 09.00pm CET – Das Haett Es Frueher Nicht Gegeben Podcast #73 (0)
- Tuesday November 15th 08.00pm CET – Juicy Stereo Podcast #26 (0)
- Tuesday November 15th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition #216 by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday November 15th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday November 15th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian #280 by Umek (0)
- Monday November 14th 09.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #88 Knäckebröd (0)
- Monday November 14th 8.00pm CET- DISTRICT TECHNO by Steve Shaden (0)
- Monday November 14th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS #144 by Coyu (0)
- Monday November 14th 07.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #151 by Boris (0)
- Monday November 14th 07.00pm CET- AIROMEN MIX SHOW #056 by Airomen (0)
- Monday November 14th 06.00pm CET – Eagle Sessions #91 by AlBird (0)
- Sunday November 13th 10.00pm CET – An Obsession with Sound by John Norman (0)
- Sunday November 13th 08.00pm CET- Technocolor radio by Livier (0)
- Sunday November 13th 08.00pm CET – CASSIOPEIA AUDIO by Slow Cosmos and Misha Poker (0)
- Sunday November 13th 07.00pm CET- Cristian Varela Radio show #187 (0)
- Sunday November 13th 05.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday November 13th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday November 13th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio #283 by Tom Hades (0)
- Sunday November 13th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX #3045 (0)
- Saturday November 12th 11.00pm CET- TECHNATION RADIO SHOW #94 by Steve Mulder (0)
- Saturday November 12th 11.00pm CET – Decoded Magazine Radio by Ian Dillon (0)
- Saturday November 12th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday November 12th 09.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show (0)
- Saturday November 12th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday November 12th 08.00pm CET – ZWARTKRIJT FM with Maxime Laffon (FR) (0)
- Saturday November 12th 08.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO ARTIST FEATURE #09 Marcel Dettman (GER) (0)
- Saturday November 12th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST #184 (0)
- Saturday November 12th 07.00pm CET – GIRLZ ON WAX Radio Show by Laora Gems (0)
- Saturday November 12th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio #210 by Jens Mueller (0)
- Friday November 11th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio by Dave Clarke (0)
- Friday November 11th 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio #057 by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday November 11th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday November 11th 08.00pm CET – SOLE LUNA RADIO by Hoffmannstrasse (0)
- Friday November 11th 08.00pm CET – Redrum Music Radio by Dema (0)
- Friday November 11th 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO #203 (0)
- Friday November 11th 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #87 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday November 11th 06.00pm CET – Elektronic Force #292 by Marco Bailey (0)
- Thursday November 10th 11.00pm CET – 21st Century House Music Show #231 by Yousef (0)
- Thursday November 10th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #163 (0)
- Thursday November 10th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #214 (0)
- Thursday November 10th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday November 10th 07.00pm CET – Observatory Music radio #07 (0)
- Thursday November 10th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #59 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday November 9th 09.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #86 Nomad X (0)
- Wednesday November 9th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #223 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday November 9th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast #173 by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday November 9th 08.00pm CET – Overnow Sessions #07 (0)
- Wednesday November 9th 07.00pm CET – MonoPhaze Podcast (0)
- Wednesday November 9th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #29 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday November 9th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #322 (0)
- Tuesday November 8th 11.00pm CET [2.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s TRANSPORTER RADIO #11 – Jaime Cereus (USA) (0)
- Tuesday November 8th 9.00pm CET [0.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s OUT OF THE ORDINARY RADIO #12 – Frank Eizenhart (USA) (0)
- Tuesday November 8th 07.00pm CET [10.00am SLT] – Second Life’s METAVERSE RHYTHMS RADIO – Sandro Sonnenblum (GER) (0)
- Tuesday November 8th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition #242 by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday November 8th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday November 8th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian #279 by Umek (0)
- Tuesday November 8th 06.00pm CET – Fogbank Radio #010 by J paul Getto (0)
- Tuesday November 8th 05.00pm CET [08.00am SLT] – Second Life’s FAMOUS RADIO SHOW by Katia Roffo (Brazil) (0)
- Tuesday November 8th 03.00pm CET [6.00am SLT] – Second Life’s Zipang Blast Podcast #10 by TMR (Japan) (0)
- Monday November 7th 09.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #85 Orsem O (0)
- Monday November 7th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS #94 by Coyu (0)
- Monday November 7th 07.00pm CET- Deep Woods by Pretty Pink (0)
- Monday November 7th 07.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #150 by Boris (0)
- Monday November 7th 06.00pm CET – Eagle Sessions #90 by AlBird (0)
- Sunday November 6th 10.00pm CET – An Obsession with Sound by John Norman (0)
- Sunday November 6th 09.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #87 Ziesel & j0tt alias Rabbits on Fire (0)
- Sunday November 6th 09.00pm CET – Spectralband Radio Show #15 by Spectralband (0)
- Sunday November 6th 08.00pm CET- Emphasis Radio Show #92 by Sergio Fernandez (0)
- Sunday November 6th 07.00pm CET- Cristian Varela Radio show #186 (0)
- Sunday November 6th 07.00pm CET – Feel the Ibiza beat by Deep Criminal (0)
- Sunday November 6th 05.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday November 6th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday November 6th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX #3044 (0)
- Sunday November 6th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio #282 by Tom Hades (0)
- Sunday November 6th 02.00pm CET – MADNESS RADIO #03 (0)
- Saturday November 5th 11.00pm CET- DRUMCODE RADIO LIVE #318 by Adam Beyer (0)
- Saturday November 5th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show #53 by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday November 5th 09.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show #369 (0)
- Saturday November 5th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday November 5th 08.00pm CET – THE GRASSHOPPER WARBLER #35 by Heron (0)
- Saturday November 5th 08.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO ARTIST FEATURE #07 SASCHA FUNKE (GER) (0)
- Saturday November 5th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST #183 (0)
- Saturday November 5th 06.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show (0)
- Saturday November 5th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio #209 by Jens Mueller (0)
- Friday November 4th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio by Dave Clarke (0)
- Friday November 4th 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio #056 by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday November 4th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday November 4th 09.00pm CET – Underground Story by Serioes & Legendaer (0)
- Friday November 4th 09.00pm CET – Mad Noise Radio by Miki Mad (0)
- Friday November 4th 08.00pm CET – Feel It Deep radio by Eran Malca (0)
- Friday November 4th 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO #202 (0)
- Friday November 4th 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #86 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday November 4th 06.00pm CET – Elektronic Force #292 by Marco Bailey (0)
- Friday November 4th 02.00pm CET – Fearless Radio #29 by Luna Shimada (0)
- Thursday November 3th 11.00pm CET – 21st Century House Music Show #230 by Yousef (0)
- Thursday October 3th 10.00pm CET – Mutual Respekt Podcast #187 by Spektre (0)
- Thursday November 3th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #162 (0)
- Thursday November 3th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #213 (0)
- Thursday November 3th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday November 3th 07.00pm CET – Vitaminbedarf Radio Show #35 Plural (0)
- Thursday November 3th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #58 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Thursday November 2th 07.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #84 Tom Eye (0)
- Wednesday November 2th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #222 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday November 2th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast #172 by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday November 2th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #28 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday November 2th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #321 (0)
- Wednesday November 2th 06.00pm CET- CITYSCAPE SESSIONS #157 by Blake Sutherland (0)
- Tuesday November 1th 09.00pm CET – Das Haett Es Frueher Nicht Gegeben Podcast #54 (0)
- Tuesday November 1th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition #241 by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday November 1th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday November 1th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian #278 by Umek (0)
- Monday October 31th 08.00pm CET – Progress Radio #37 by Mark Greene (0)
- Monday October 31th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS 142 by Coyu (0)
- Monday October 31th 07.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #149 by Boris (0)
- Monday October 31th 07.00pm CET- AIROMEN MIX SHOW #055 by Airomen (0)
- Monday October 31th 06.00pm CET – Eagle Sessions by Al Bird (0)
- Sunday October 30th 10.00pm CET – An Obsession with Sound by John Norman (0)
- Sunday October 30th 09.00pm CET – Vinylliebe Radio Show by Alexia K (0)
- Sunday October 30th 09.00pm CET – The Progression Series radio by Dougal Fox (0)
- Sunday October 30th 08.00pm CET – Machwerk Podcast Show (0)
- Sunday October 30th 08.00pm CET – Soulful Techno Radio by Gabriel Ananda #46 (0)
- Sunday October 30th 07.00pm CET- Cristian Varela Radio show (0)
- Sunday October 30th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday October 30th 05.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday October 30th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio #281 by Tom Hades (0)
- Sunday October 30th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX #3043 (0)
- Saturday October 29th 11.00pm CET- DRUMCODE RADIO LIVE #317 by Adam Beyer (0)
- Saturday October 29th 11.00pm CET – Decoded Magazine Radio by Ian Dillon (0)
- Saturday October 29th 10.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show #368 Tommy Kornuijt (0)
- Saturday October 29th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show #52 by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday October 29th 09.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO ARTIST FEATURE #08 Oliver Huntemann (0)
- Saturday October 29th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday October 29th 08.00pm CET – Sleaze Radio Show #72 by Hans Bouffmyre (0)
- Saturday October 29th 08.00pm CET – Zoo Lab Podcast Series (0)
- Saturday October 29th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FRIENDS PODCAST #55 #Matt Ossentjuk (USA) (0)
- Saturday October 29th 06.00pm CET – Open House Radio #40 by Randy Seidman (0)
- Saturday October 29th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio #208 by Jens Mueller (0)
- Friday October 28th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio by Dave Clarke #565 (0)
- Friday October 28th 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio #054 by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday October 28th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno #59 by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday October 28th 09.00pm CET – Feeling Emotive Radio by Andrea Martini #72 (0)
- Friday October 28th 08.00pm CET – SAY WHAT RADIO SHOW #43 by Ramon Tapia (0)
- Friday October 28th 08.00pm CET – Deeperfect Radio Show (0)
- Friday October 28th 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO #201 (0)
- Friday October 28th 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #85 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday October 28th 06.00pm CET – Elektronic Force #291 by Marco Bailey (0)
- Thursday October 27th 11.00pm CET – 21st Century House Music Show #229 by Yousef (0)
- Thursday October 27th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #161 (0)
- Thursday October 27th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #212 (0)
- Thursday October 27th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday October 27th 07.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #83 Gunman (0)
- Thursday October 27th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #57 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday October 26th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #221 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday October 26th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast #171 by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday October 26th 08.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #82 Meshugge (0)
- Wednesday October 26h 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #27 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday October 26th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #320 (0)
- Tuesday October 25th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday October 25th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW by Jewel Kid (0)
- Tuesday October 25th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian #277 by Umek (0)
- Tuesday October 25th 9.00pm CET [0.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s OUT OF THE ORDINARY RADIO #11 – Frank Eizenhart (USA) (0)
- Tuesday October 25th 07.00pm CET [10.00am SLT] – Second Life’s METAVERSE RHYTHMS RADIO #11 – Sandro Sonnenblum (GER) (0)
- Tuesday October 25th 05.00pm CET [08.00am SLT] – Second Life’s FAMOUS RADIO SHOW by Katia Roffo (Brazil) (0)
- Tuesday October 25th 03.00pm CET [6.00am SLT] – Second Life’s Zipang Blast Podcast #09 by TMR (Japan) (0)
- Monday October 24th 09.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FRIENDS (0)
- Monday October 24th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS 141 by Coyu (0)
- Monday October 24th 07.00pm CET- Deep Woods #15 by Pretty Pink (0)
- Monday October 24th 07.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #148 by Boris (0)
- Monday October 24th 06.00pm CET – Funk N Deep Radio by Durtysoxxx (0)
- Sunday October 23th 10.00pm CET – An Obsession with Sound #121 by John Norman (0)
- Sunday October 23th 09.00pm CET – Utopolys Radio #58 by Uto Karem (0)
- Sunday October 23th 09.00 pm CET – Warm & Deep Radio by Christian Desnoyer (0)
- Sunday October 23th 08.00pm CET – Limited Techno Sessions by Vladimir Mitrovic (0)
- Sunday October 23th 07.00pm CET – The Lost Garden Radio Show (0)
- Sunday October 23th 07.00pm CET- Cristian Varela Radio show #184 (0)
- Sunday October 23th 05.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday October 23th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday October 23th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX #3042 (0)
- Sunday October 23th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio #280 by Tom Hades (0)
- Sunday October 23th 02.00pm CET – Catbytes Radio by Eenemeene (0)
- Saturday October 22h 11.00pm CET – Bonzai Basik Beats Spain by Van Czar (0)
- Saturday October 22th 11.00pm CET – Monaberry Podcast Show #34 Super Flu (0)
- Saturday October 22th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show #51 by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday October 22th 10.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show #367 (0)
- Saturday October 22th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday October 22th 08.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO ARTIST FEATURE #07 Andhim (0)
- Saturday October 22th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST #182 (0)
- Saturday October 22th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio #207 by Jens Mueller (0)
- Saturday October 22th 06.00pm CET – Mirabilis Radio #34 by Alex Nemec (0)
- Friday October 21th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio by Dave Clarke #564 (0)
- Friday October 21th 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio #054 by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday October 21th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday October 21th 09.00pm CET – Tech Literacy Radio #24 by Fabio Salerni (0)
- Friday September 23th 08.00pm CET – KD Radio Show #041 by Kaiserdisco (0)
- Friday October 21th 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO #200 (0)
- Friday October 21th 06.00pm CET- Set of the Day podcast #81Jens Lewandowski (0)
- Friday October 21th 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #84 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday October 21th 06.00pm CET – Elektronic Force by Marco Bailey (0)
- Friday October 21th 02.00pm CET – Fearless Radio #28 by Luna Shimada (0)
- Thursday October 20th 11.00pm CET – 21st Century House Music Show #229 by Yousef (0)
- Thursday October 20th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #160 (0)
- Thursday October 20th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #211 (0)
- Thursday October 20th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday October 20th 07.00pm CET- Jeton Radio #65 by Ferhat Albayrak (0)
- Friday October 20th 07.00pm CET – Feel the Ibiza beat #07 by Deep Criminal (0)
- Thursday October 20th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #56 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday October 19th 09.00pm CET – The Rhythm Drop Radio by Brett Gould (0)
- Wednesday October 19th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #220 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday October 19th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday October 19th 06.00pm CET – New Star Generation radio (0)
- Wednesday October 19th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #26 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday October 19th 06.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #319 (0)
- Wednesday October 19th 06.00pm CET- CITYSCAPE SESSIONS by Blake Sutherland (0)
- Tuesday October 18th 09.00pm CET – Das Haett Es Frueher Nicht Gegeben Podcast #72 Marc DePulse (0)
- Monday October 18th 08.00pm CET – Juicy Stereo Podcast #25 (0)
- Tuesday October 18th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition #212 by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday October 18th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW by Jewel Kid (0)
- Thursday October 18th 07.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO EXCLUSIVE MIX by Mata Jones (IT) (0)
- Tuesday October 18th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian #276 by Umek (0)
- Monday October 17th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS 140 by Coyu (0)
- Monday October 17th 8.00pm CET- DISTRICT TECHNO #20 by Steve Shaden (0)
- Monday October 17th 07.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS #147 by Boris (0)
- Monday October 17th 07.00pm CET- AIROMEN MIX SHOW #054 by Airomen (0)
- Monday October 17th 06.00pm CET – Funk N Deep Radio by Durtysoxxx (0)
- Sunday October 16th 10.00pm CET – An Obsession with Sound #120 by John Norman (0)
- Sunday October 16th 08.00pm CET – CASSIOPEIA AUDIO by Slow Cosmos and Misha Poker (0)
- Sunday October 16th 07.00pm CET- Cristian Varela Radio show #183 (0)
- Sunday October 16th 07.00pm CET – The Lost Garden Radio Show (0)
- Sunday October 16th 05.00pm CET- Deeper Shades of House radio by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday October 16th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday October 16th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio #279 by Tom Hades (0)
- Sunday October 16th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX (0)
- Saturday October 15th 11.00pm CET- TECHNATION RADIO SHOW by Steve Mulder (0)
- Saturday October 15th 11.00pm CET – Decoded Magazine Radio by Ian Dillon (0)
- Saturday October 15th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show #50 by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday October 15th 10.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show #366 (0)
- Saturday October 15th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday October 15th 08.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO ARTIST FEATURE #06 Riva Starr (IT) (0)
- Saturday October 15th 07.00pm CET – GIRLZ ON WAX Radio Show by Laora Gems (0)
- Saturday October 15th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST #181 (0)
- Saturday October 15th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio #206 by Jens Mueller (0)
- Friday October 14th 00.00am CET- Inphysical Radio #053 by Leonardo Gonelli (0)
- Friday October 14th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio by Dave Clarke #563 (0)
- Friday October 14th 10.00pm CET – Overnow Sessions #06 (0)
- Friday October 14th 10.00pm CET – My Kind of Techno by Tim Overdijk (0)
- Friday October 14th 08.00pm CET – Redrum Music Radio by Dema (0)
- Friday October 14th 08.00pm CET – SOLE LUNA RADIO by Hoffmannstrasse (0)
- Friday October 14th 07.00pm CET – AM/FM Radio #83 by Chris Liebing (0)
- Friday October 14th 07.00pm CET – THIS IS HORATIO #199 (0)
- Friday October 14th 06.00pm CET – Elektronic Force 290 by Marco Bailey (0)
- Thursday October 13th 11.00pm CET – 21st Century House Music Show by Yousef (0)
- Thursday October 13th 09.00pm CET – Felix Kröcher Radio #159 (0)
- Thursday October 13th 08.00pm CET- Berlin Essentials Radio by Michael Otten ( Stencil Rec.) (0)
- Thursday October 13th 08.00pm CET – SLAM RADIO #210 (0)
- Thursday October 13th 07.00pm CET – Observatory Music radio #06 (0)
- Thursday October 13th 06.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO EXCLUSIVE MIX by Klod (IT) (0)
- Thursday October 13th 06.00pm CET – Recoil Radio #55 by 3Phazegenerator (0)
- Wednesday October 12th 09.00pm CET – Tronic Radio #219 by Christian Smith (0)
- Wednesday October 12th 08.00pm CET – Stereo Productions Podcast by Chus & Ceballos (0)
- Wednesday October 12th 08.00pm CET – Overnow Sessions #06 (0)
- WednesdayOctober 12th 07.00pm CET – MonoPhaze Podcast (0)
- Wednesday October 12th 07.00pm CET- Find Your Soul Radio #25 by Dezarate (0)
- Wednesday October 12th 07.00pm CET- Bonzai Music Radio #318 (0)
- Tuesday October 11th 08.00pm CET – Club Edition #211 by Stefano Noferini (0)
- Tuesday October 11th 07.00pm CET- ALLEANZA RADIO SHOW by Jewel Kid (0)
- Wednesday October 11th 06.00pm CET – Fogbank Radio #009 by J paul Getto (0)
- Tuesday October 11th 06.00pm CET – Behind The Iron Curtian #275 by Umek (0)
- Tuesday October 11th 11.00pm CET [2.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s TRANSPORTER RADIO #10 – Jaime Cereus (USA) (0)
- Tuesday October 11th 9.00pm CET [0.00pm SLT] – Second Life’s OUT OF THE ORDINARY RADIO #10 – Frank Eizenhart (USA) (0)
- Tuesday October 11th 07.00pm CET [10.00am SLT] – Second Life’s METAVERSE RHYTHMS RADIO #10 – Sandro Sonnenblum (GER) (0)
- Tuesday October 11th 05.00pm CET [08.00am SLT] – Second Life’s FAMOUS RADIO SHOW #09 – Katia Roffo (Brazil) (0)
- Tuesday October 11th 03.00pm CET [6.00am SLT] – Second Life’s Zipang Blast Podcast #08 by TMR (Japan) (0)
- Monday October 10th 09.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FRIENDS (0)
- Monday October 10th 08.00pm CET- SUARA PODCATS 139 by Coyu (0)
- Monday October 10th 07.00pm CET- TRANSMITTIONS by Boris (0)
- Monday October 10th 07.00pm CET- Deep Woods by Pretty Pink (0)
- Monday October 10th 06.00pm CET – Funk N Deep Radio by Durtysoxxx (0)
- Sunday October 9th 10.00pm CET – An Obsession with Sound #119 by John Norman (0)
- Sunday October 9th 09.00pm CET – Spectralband Radio Show #14 by Spectralband (0)
- Sunday October 9th 08.00pm CET- Emphasis Radio Show #91 by Sergio Fernandez (0)
- Sunday October 9th 07.00pm CET – The Lost Garden Radio Show (0)
- Sunday October 9th 07.00pm CET- Cristian Varela Radio show #182 (0)
- Sunday October 9th 05.00pm CET – Deeper Shades of House by Lars Behrenroth (0)
- Sunday October 9th 05.00pm CET – Chameleon Radio Show by Steve Ward (0)
- Sunday October 9th 04.00pm CET – The Rhythm Converted radio #278 by Tom Hades (0)
- Sunday October 9th 04.00pm CET – ANDREW DUKE IN THE MIX (0)
- Saturday October 8th 11.00pm CET- DRUMCODE RADIO LIVE #316 by Adam Beyer (0)
- Saturday October 8th 10.00pm CET – D-Mix Radio Show #49 by Oscar L (0)
- Saturday October 8th 10.00pm CET – Invite’s Choice Podcast Show #364 (0)
- Saturday October 8th 09.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show by Martin Eyerer (0)
- Saturday October 8th 08.00pm CET – THE GRASSHOPPER WARBLER #34 by Heron (0)
- Saturday October 8th 08.00pm CET- STROM:KRAFT RADIO ARTIST FEATURE #05 HERNAN CATTANEO (ARG) (0)
- Saturday October 8th 06.00pm CET – KLING KLONG Radio Show (0)
- Saturday October 8th 07.00pm CET- MY FAVOURITE FREAKS PODCAST #180 (0)
- Saturday October 8th 6.00pm CET – Sound Kleckse radio #205 by Jens Mueller (0)
- Friday October 7th 11.00pm CET – White Noise Radio by Dave Clarke #562 (0)
- Friday October 7th 11.00pm CET- Inphysical Radio #052 by Leonardo Gonelli (0)