TECHNO Channel

Player Informations!

Facebook

Social Network!


Program

Today and Upcoming!

Click for Event Page

Oktober  2017
M D M D F S S
  1
  • Drumcode Radio Live
    Starts: 00:00
    Ends: 1. Oktober 2017 – 01:00
  • INVITE's CHOICE * NEW
    Starts: 15:00
    Ends: 1. Oktober 2017 – 16:00
  • Tom Hades – Rhythm Converted
    Starts: 16:00
    Ends: 1. Oktober 2017 – 17:00
  • CHAMELEON RADIO- STEVE WARD
    Starts: 17:00
    Ends: 1. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • CRISTIAN VARELA RADIO SHOW
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 1. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • Vinylliebe- Alexia K ** NEW
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 1. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
2
  • EAGLES SESSIONS
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 2. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • TRANSMITTION – BORIS
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 2. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
  • Mark Greene – Progress Radio
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 2. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
3
  • Behind The Iron Curtain – Umek
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 3. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • Alleanza Radio – Jewel Kid
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 3. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
4
  • Bonzai Music Radio show
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 4. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • STEREO PRODUCTIONS PODCAST by CHUS & CEBALLOS – NEW
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 4. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
  • Tronic Radio- Christian Smith
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 4. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
5
  • vitaminbedarf Podcast
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 5. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • SLAM RADIO
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 5. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
  • FELIX KRÖCHER RADIOSHOW
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 5. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
6
  • Materia by Marco Bailey
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 6. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • AM / FM RADIO by Chris Liebing
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 6. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • MAD NOISE by Miki Mad
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 6. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
  • My Kind Of Techno – Tim Overdijk ( New)
    Starts: 22:00
    Ends: 6. Oktober 2017 – 23:00
  • WHITE NOISE – DAVE CLARKE
    Starts: 23:00
    Ends: 7. Oktober 2017 – 00:00
7
  • SOUNDKLECKSE radio show
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 7. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • My Favourite Freaks – Podcast Series
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 7. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • HERON SHOW: THE GRASSHOPPER WARBLER
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 7. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
  • Artist of the Week-
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 7. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
  • ( NEW) NOW – Thomas Schumacher
    Starts: 22:00
    Ends: 7. Oktober 2017 – 23:00
  • ( NEW) MindTrip Podcast – Pfirter
    Starts: 23:00
    Ends: 8. Oktober 2017 – 00:00
8
  • Drumcode Radio Live
    Starts: 00:00
    Ends: 8. Oktober 2017 – 01:00
  • INVITE's CHOICE * NEW
    Starts: 15:00
    Ends: 8. Oktober 2017 – 16:00
  • Tom Hades – Rhythm Converted
    Starts: 16:00
    Ends: 8. Oktober 2017 – 17:00
  • CHAMELEON RADIO- STEVE WARD
    Starts: 17:00
    Ends: 8. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • CRISTIAN VARELA RADIO SHOW
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 8. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • TECHNOCOLOR- Livier Caballero
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 8. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
  • Spectralband Radio Show – Spectralband *NEW
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 8. Oktober 2017 – 23:00
9
  • EAGLES SESSIONS
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 9. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • TRANSMITTION – BORIS
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 9. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
10
  • Behind The Iron Curtain – Umek
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 10. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • Alleanza Radio – Jewel Kid
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 10. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • Out of the Ordinary – Frank Eizenhart
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 10. Oktober 2017 – 23:00
  • Transporter Radio- Jaime Cereus
    Starts: 23:00
    Ends: 11. Oktober 2017 – 00:00
11
  • Bonzai Music Radio show
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 11. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • MONOPHAZE RADIO SHOW
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 11. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • STEREO PRODUCTIONS PODCAST by CHUS & CEBALLOS – NEW
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 11. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
  • Tronic Radio- Christian Smith
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 11. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
12
  • Recoil radio- 3 phaze generator
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 12. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • 3pahzegenerator
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 12. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • Oddcast radio – Arjun Vagale & Ramiro Lopez
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 12. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • SLAM RADIO
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 12. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
  • FELIX KRÖCHER RADIOSHOW
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 12. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
13
  • Materia by Marco Bailey
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 13. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • AM / FM RADIO by Chris Liebing
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 13. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • District Techno- Steve shaden
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 13. Oktober 2017 – 23:00
  • WHITE NOISE – DAVE CLARKE
    Starts: 23:00
    Ends: 14. Oktober 2017 – 00:00
14
  • SOUNDKLECKSE radio show
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 14. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • My Favourite Freaks – Podcast Series
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 14. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • Artist of the Week-
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 14. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
  • ( NEW) NOW – Thomas Schumacher
    Starts: 22:00
    Ends: 14. Oktober 2017 – 23:00
  • STEVE MULDER * New Show
    Starts: 23:00
    Ends: 15. Oktober 2017 – 01:00
15
  • Drumcode Radio Live
    Starts: 00:00
    Ends: 15. Oktober 2017 – 01:00
  • INVITE's CHOICE * NEW
    Starts: 15:00
    Ends: 15. Oktober 2017 – 16:00
  • Tom Hades – Rhythm Converted
    Starts: 16:00
    Ends: 15. Oktober 2017 – 17:00
  • CHAMELEON RADIO- STEVE WARD
    Starts: 17:00
    Ends: 15. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • CRISTIAN VARELA RADIO SHOW
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 15. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • Childeren of Tomorrow podcast
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 15. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
16
  • EAGLES SESSIONS
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 16. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • TRANSMITTION – BORIS
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 16. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
17
  • Behind The Iron Curtain – Umek
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 17. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • Alleanza Radio – Jewel Kid
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 17. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • juicy stereo II
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 17. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
18
  • Bonzai Music Radio show
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 18. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • STEREO PRODUCTIONS PODCAST by CHUS & CEBALLOS – NEW
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 18. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
  • Tronic Radio- Christian Smith
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 18. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
19
  • Jeton Radio show – Ferhat Albayrak
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 19. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • SLAM RADIO
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 19. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
  • FELIX KRÖCHER RADIOSHOW
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 19. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
  • MUTUAL RESPEKT – Spektre
    Starts: 22:00
    Ends: 19. Oktober 2017 – 23:00
20
  • Materia by Marco Bailey
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 20. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • AM / FM RADIO by Chris Liebing
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 20. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • My Kind Of Techno – Tim Overdijk ( New)
    Starts: 22:00
    Ends: 20. Oktober 2017 – 23:00
  • WHITE NOISE – DAVE CLARKE
    Starts: 23:00
    Ends: 21. Oktober 2017 – 00:00
21
  • SOUNDKLECKSE radio show
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 21. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • My Favourite Freaks – Podcast Series
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 21. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • Artist of the Week-
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 21. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
  • ( NEW) NOW – Thomas Schumacher
    Starts: 22:00
    Ends: 21. Oktober 2017 – 23:00
  • Bonzai basik beat – Van Czar
    Starts: 23:00
    Ends: 22. Oktober 2017 – 00:00
22
  • Drumcode Radio Live
    Starts: 00:00
    Ends: 22. Oktober 2017 – 01:00
  • INVITE's CHOICE * NEW
    Starts: 15:00
    Ends: 22. Oktober 2017 – 16:00
  • Monotechnic Guestmix
    Starts: 16:00
    Ends: 22. Oktober 2017 – 17:00
  • CHAMELEON RADIO- STEVE WARD
    Starts: 17:00
    Ends: 22. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • CRISTIAN VARELA RADIO SHOW
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 22. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • LIMITED TECHNO SESSION- Vladimir Mitrovic
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 22. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
  • Utopolys Radio – Uto Karem
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 22. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
23
  • EAGLES SESSIONS
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 23. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • TRANSMITTION – BORIS
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 23. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
24
  • Behind The Iron Curtain – Umek
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 24. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • Alleanza Radio – Jewel Kid
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 24. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • Out of the Ordinary – Frank Eizenhart
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 24. Oktober 2017 – 23:00
  • Deep in Sense- Oliver Loew
    Starts: 23:00
    Ends: 25. Oktober 2017 – 00:00
25
  • Bonzai Music Radio show
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 25. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • MONOPHAZE RADIO SHOW
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 25. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • STEREO PRODUCTIONS PODCAST by CHUS & CEBALLOS – NEW
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 25. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
  • Tronic Radio- Christian Smith
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 25. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
26
  • Oddcast radio – Arjun Vagale & Ramiro Lopez
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 26. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • SLAM RADIO
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 26. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
  • FELIX KRÖCHER RADIOSHOW
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 26. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
27
  • Materia by Marco Bailey
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 27. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • AM / FM RADIO by Chris Liebing
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 27. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • Say What Radio- Ramon Tapia
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 27. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
  • My Kind Of Techno – Tim Overdijk ( New)
    Starts: 22:00
    Ends: 27. Oktober 2017 – 23:00
  • WHITE NOISE – DAVE CLARKE
    Starts: 23:00
    Ends: 28. Oktober 2017 – 00:00
28
  • SOUNDKLECKSE radio show
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 28. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • My Favourite Freaks – Podcast Series
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 28. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • Sleaze Radio Show – Hans Bouffmyhre
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 28. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
  • Artist of the Week-
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 28. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
  • ( NEW) NOW – Thomas Schumacher
    Starts: 22:00
    Ends: 28. Oktober 2017 – 23:00
  • DrumCode Live radio- Adam Beyer
    Starts: 23:00
    Ends: 29. Oktober 2017 – 00:00
29
  • Drumcode Radio Live
    Starts: 00:00
    Ends: 29. Oktober 2017 – 01:00
  • INVITE's CHOICE * NEW
    Starts: 15:00
    Ends: 29. Oktober 2017 – 16:00
  • Tom Hades – Rhythm Converted
    Starts: 16:00
    Ends: 29. Oktober 2017 – 17:00
  • CHAMELEON RADIO- STEVE WARD
    Starts: 17:00
    Ends: 29. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • CRISTIAN VARELA RADIO SHOW
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 29. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • Vinylliebe- Alexia K ** NEW
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 29. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
30
  • EAGLES SESSIONS
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 30. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • TRANSMITTION – BORIS
    Starts: 20:00
    Ends: 30. Oktober 2017 – 21:00
  • Mark Greene – Progress Radio
    Starts: 21:00
    Ends: 30. Oktober 2017 – 22:00
31
  • Behind The Iron Curtain – Umek
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: 31. Oktober 2017 – 19:00
  • Alleanza Radio – Jewel Kid
    Starts: 19:00
    Ends: 31. Oktober 2017 – 20:00
  • Transporter Radio- Jaime Cereus
    Starts: 23:00
    Ends: 1. November 2017 – 01:00
 

ON AIR

High Quality Stream With 320kbit!

Soundcloud

Resident Mixes!

Supported

  • STROM:KRAFTelectronic music entertainment



Hit Counter provided by Skylight

Get Widget
FireStats icon Powered by FireStats